Ciclismo Montaña XC-Maraton|

#1 TRANSGALAICA COTOBADE

  • Organizador evento

    Monteferro Bike Club

  • Fecha del evento

    25-02-2024

Descripción

Inscripciones Realizadas

Apellido Nombre
Santoro Alonso Rubén
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ OSCAR
Núñez Fernández David
Caballero Iglesias Fernando
Bua gontad Sergio
Pérez Martínez GUSTAVO
Barrio Louzao Alberto
Montero Suárez Marcos
Paz carramal Manuel
Rodriguez Collazo Javier
MENDEZ BARRAN ALFONSO
Vazquez Anido David
Cela Yagüe Jorge
Lorenzo Miguel
Villar Quijano Carlos
Vazquez Perez Jose Manuel
Lamas Fernandez Marcos
Rivas prado Alain
VILAS ARJONES FRANCISCO JAVIER
Gómez Cima Brais
Fernández Fernández Manuel
Calviño Froiz Breogán
Cabado Julio
Vidal Villanustre Eloy
Amor Boquete Jose Manuel
Calviño seoane Jose manuel
cardoso costa Nelson Jose
Regueiro Lage Daniel
Maceiras Fernández Pablo
Amoedo Garrido Gonzalo
González Ruibal Javier
BOUZÓN GARCÍA PABLO
BOUZÓN GARCÍA JAVIER
Balo Portas Alejandro
Fernández Vázquez Diego
Canosa Canosa Uxío
Exposito Abeledo Juan
Santiago Horjales Alejandro
Tubío Brión Darío
García Varela Santiago
Pereiras Vázquez Nelson
Seijo Castro Diego
FIGUEIRAS CASTELAO JORGE
García Viso Fernando
MARIÑO ESTÉVEZ SERGIO
Veloso Collazo Eduardo
Costas González David
Cardero Lopez Álvaro
Rivas López Pablo
Simón Salgado Cristian
Santiago pouso Manuel
Souto martinez Yago
Villar González Jesús Diego
Castro Lopez Agustin
Malga Paz Alberto
Suarez souto David
Miramontes Ruben
Lozano Ferreira Alberto
Mosquera Villaverde Valentín
Dacosta Martínez Andrés
Costoya rodriguez Sergio
Rey Caneda Martín
Gonzalez Perez Jose A.
Lopez Lopez javier
Campos Álvarez David
Veiga afonso Juan Carlos
BORRAJO VILA FELIX
Casalderrey Akilino
Gonzalez Velasco Javier
Pérez González Diego
Oliveira Luis
Fernández Pampín Yago
Vilasoa Daniel
PINO ÓSCAR
Garrido Barreiro Esteban
Vidal Perez Omar
Amado Loureiro Marcos
Pereira Santos Miguel Ángel
Sánchez Cuyar Constantino
Fieira villar Hector jose
Urdaneta Alvarado Jimy andriu
Hernández Dicuru Domingo Antonio
RAVIÑA VILELA Jose
Pereira Farfán Geronimo Augusto
Malga Paz Antonio
Abal Mosteiro Cecilia
PORTAS GONZÁLEZ PABLO
Cancelas Fandiño Raúl
Román Sarmiento Raquel
LOPEZ MATO VICTOR IGNACIO
Saavedra González Víctor
Escudero Sobrado Ricardo
Buceta Armada Darío
Bautista Alonso Marcos
Pereira García Luis
Ramos Ramos Alejandro
Agra Pampin Xian
Agra Cagide Jose Ramon
Guerra blanco Tito
García García Juan Jesús
Freire Leis Roberto
Liñares Cuence Pablo
remesar carvalhais javier
Choren Magariños Alberto
Fernández Roel Diego
Rodríguez Simal Cesar
Armada Fentanes Manuel
Madaleno modroño Marcos
Sobrino Rodriguez Roberto
Vilouta Rey Ramon
Romero Armada Carlos
rodriguez terron manuel
Vazquez feijoo Jose antonio
Cidrás Carballal Xurxo
Cerdeira Bravo Rubén
Tarrio vicente Fernando
Muñoz Narciso Rebeca
Goberna Alvarez Arturo
Gomez Gomez Francisco Javier
lorenzo balsa jorge
Marquez Fernandez Brandán
Chaparrito rodriguez Diego veloso
Álvarez Alonso Diego
Quintáns Castiñeiras Rubén
Perez Alvarez Santiago
Árean rico Manuel Ángel
DASILVA HERMELO Salvador
Casal Rey Antonio
Martin Varela Alberto
Garcia Lopez Javier
LUSQUIÑOS FARIÑA ABRAHAM
PEREIRA BARROS MANUEL
Suarez Rodríguez Jose manuel
Souto aboy Alberto
Lourenzo Varela Vítor
Pérez Gaspar Noé
Fragio souto Pablo
Abeal Orgeira Jorge
Valiña Ameijenda Carlos
García Dubra Juan José
Eiroa García Eloi
Araujo Lago Oscar
MELLA BREA RAMÓN
Padilla Huampo Luis Angel
Dopazo Pereira Ruben
VILLANUEVA GÓMEZ JOSÉ RAMÓN
Pérez Franco Santiago
Silva Brea Alejandro
Alfonso Meis Ramón
Rodriguez Freitas Antonio
Rodriguez Tenreiro Santiago
González Castro Ismael
Herraez Dani
Vidal Vidal Juana María
Sánchez Pardo Ángel
De Matos Vaz David
Castro rial Miguel angel
Mariño Granja Santiago
López Fernández Isaías
Sabaris Silva Diego
penedo Diego
iglesias paz juan
Prol Manuel
Sampaio Barbosa Nuno Miguel
Oliveira Aboy Diego Antonio
GOMEZ FERNÁNDEZ Javier
Serantes Varela David
Vellón Amado Miguel
Vázquez Vázquez Raquel
GOMEZ VALIÑAS AGUSTIN
Jiménez Rodriguez Cristobal
Lois Barreiro Ernesto
Doval Fernández Ivan
López mallo marcos
Muñiz Álvarez Juan José
Rey Pena Juan
Silva Hugo
Crespo Garcia Dani
Nuevo Canedo Ruben
Nuevo Alonso Iker
POMBO VIDAL FRANCISCO JAVIER
Otero Dacosta Pablo
Novo Diego
muñoz lopez constantino
Pérez Abeijón Álvaro
Taboada Lorenzo Daniel
silva rico francisco
Cousillas Figueiras Ginès
CALVO MANTEIGA JOSE
IGLESIAS BOULLON Jesus
NEO SUAREZ JESUS
Sobral Domínguez Pablo
Escudeiro Baúlo Andrea
Dios Ríos Cristóbal
Fernández moldes Juan francisco
Mejuto Fernández Aníbal
Barbosa Alonso Diego
Varela Sanchez David
Torres Mella Ivan
Ares Marcos
Rubio Moreno Julio
Barca Varela Alejandro
Garcia bermudez Hector
GIGIREY AMADO JOSE ANTONIO
GARCÍA BATALLA José Fernando
SOTO ALVAREZ UXIA
PALEO ALEJANDRO
ALONSO SUSANA
SILVA SOFIA JESUS
ARIAS MIGUEL
MARNOTES DIEGO
CASAL IGNACIO
BUSTO JAVIER
ORTEGA EVA
FERNANDEZ OBENZA YAGO
REY FERNANDO
REY NOVÍO Anabel
Iglesias Gondar Francisco Jesús
Carregal Carro Carlos
Rivas prado Alberto
barreiro santiago
FREIRE HERMIDA IVAN
REA OTERO MANUEL
Alanís Abelaira Alberto
Marnotes Villanueva Antonio
OUBIÑA COSTA AARÓN
ASPEREZ BALBOA ELOI
Gil Méndez Xano
fernadnez Samuel
Peña Vazquez Juan
Aragunde David
Casal carracedo Carlos
Uhía Maquieira Ignacio
González Pousa Miguel Ángel
Lorenzo Vila Oscar
González Gende Víctor
García Fernández Gonzalo
PIÑEIRO LOPEZ MANUEL
Cela Ruben
López Alonso Gabriel
MARTÍNEZ COTELO Adrián
Antona Muñoz Raúl
Rey López Alberto
Pardo Ferreiro David
Lodeiro Rodríguez Jose Javier
Dios Torres Manuel
Neira DIEGUEZ Alberto
Hermo Tubio Pablo
Bouso falcon Jose maria
Goyanes Franco Miguel
Caamaño nieto Avelino
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSÉ MANUEL
Antelo Martinez José Ramón
Garcia Barreiro Alejandro
Fernandez Sergio
Ferreiro Pérez José Antonio
Gonzalez Lopez Jesus
Abal Magariños Daniel
ESTÉVEZ javier estevez
Castro Cardoso Miguel
Núñez Dominguez Iván
Garcia Castaño Daniel
Santome Fernandez Isaac
Quinteiro Antolín Tomás Luis
Bernardez Lopez Adrián
Gómez Castro Manuel
Aneiros Ardao Jaime
Vázquez Urbina Juan Carlos
Vázquez Martínez Daniel
Carballo Ares Jaime
Casuso Castro Manuel
COUSO MARTÍNEZ Javier
Pérez Picado Óscar
PIÑEIRO ARES Iván
López Cedrón Francisco Xavier
Carro Toxo Daniel
Rodriguez Triñanes Brais
Perez Cotelo Carlos Alberto
Peña Alvarez Marcos
Suarez Cousillas Darío
Vazquez Esperante Iván
Platas Martínez Juan
Abal magariños Laura
Abal fontán Manuel
Castroman Tarrio Martín
Martinez diz Gerardo
Vazquez Vidal Adrian
Vazquez Caamaño Fernando
Pizano Rivadulla Adan
Fojo Conde Jose Antonio
lopez garcia ana
Belmonte Ferreiro José Antonio
Vidal Rodriguez Oliver
Quintela Noya Alvaro
REGUEIRA RIVELA JOSEMANUEL
REGUEIRA MOURE ANDER
Garcia Gomez Eduardo
Panadeiros Rodriguez Miguel
Pena Adrian
Figueira cruz Cristian Figueira cruz
Gonzalez Nogueiras Denis
Rocha Carlos
GIRALDEZ GIRALDEZ Carlos
Fontán Troncoso Roberto
Rodríguez Remeseiro Laurentino
CARIDE FERNÁNDEZ Daniel
Romero Trabazo Manuel Emilio
Cimpean Alina
Sordo Gasalla Aquiles
Vaz Quintas Pablo
Miguez Lopez Pablo
Almuiña Gómez César

Inscripción

  • Fecha límite
    00 d
    23 h
    59 m
    24 s